Sunday, October 14, 2007

Arisa Ville

Arisa Vile Thailand's Finest Actress' sexy shots

Arisa Ville

First Name: Arisa
Last Name: Ville
Nickname : Looktarn
Born : January 1, 1982
Age : 25
Height : 170 cm.

Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand

Looktarn Arisa is popular actress in Thailand, because she's look sexy. Her still face appeared on MAXIM Magazine Thai's edition last summer.


PHOTOS

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville

Arisa Ville


Arisa Vile Thailand's Finest Actress' sexy shots