Sunday, December 2, 2007

Kyouko Hasegawa

Famous Japanese Actress Kyouko Hasegawa

Name (romaji): Hasegawa Kyouko / Hasegawa Kyoko
Nicknames: Hasekyo / Hasekyon
Profession: Actress
Date of Birth: 1978-Jul-22
Place of Birth: Chiba perfecture, Japan
Height: 166cm
Star Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: B
Talent Agency: LesPros Entertainment


Kyouko Hasegawa


Kyouko Hasegawa


Kyouko Hasegawa


Kyouko Hasegawa


Kyouko Hasegawa


Kyouko Hasegawa


Kyouko Hasegawa


Kyouko Hasegawa


Kyouko Hasegawa


Kyouko Hasegawa


TV Shows
  • Kaikyo (NHK, 2007)
  • Kodoku no Kake (TBS, 2007)
  • Karei-naru Ichizoku (TBS, 2007)
  • Saigo no Nightingale (NTV, 2006)
  • Oishii Proposal as Shiraishi Suzuko (TBS, 2006)
  • Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari Inochi-hi (Fuji TV, 2006)
  • Komyo ga Tsuji as Garasha (Lady Tama) (NHK, 2006)
  • Dragon Zakura as Ino Mamako (TBS, 2005)
  • M no Higeki as Aihara Misa (TBS, 2005)
  • Wonderful Life (Fuji TV, 2004)
  • Sheeraza Do (NHK, 2004)
  • Fuyu no Undoukai (NTV, 2005)
  • Boku dake no Madonna as Kataoka Surumi (Fuji TV, 2003)
  • Itsumo futari de as Fujiwara Hiroko (Fuji TV, 2003)
  • Tentai Kansoku as Arisaka Nanae (Fuji TV, 2002)
  • Kanojotachi no Kurisumasu (Fuji TV, 2002)
  • Kowloon de Aimashou (TV Asahi, Pretty Girls (TBS, 2002)
  • Star no Koi (Fuji TV, 2001)
  • Big Money (Fuji TV, 2001)
Movies
  • Taitei no ken (2006)
  • Jiyuu renai (2005)
  • Female (2005)
  • Three...Extremes (2004)
Famous Japanese Actress Kyouko Hasegawa

More Hot Japanese Babes?
Want to go ABROAD?
Want to Quit Smoking?
Wanna know more about Parenting?
Too Shy to have a girlfriend?

Keywords: Porn, Adult, xxx, naked, nude, sex